Noms prénoms Performances
2003 ABAD Vincent  
  AGUIRRE Jean (ESO,ROO) Ses perform.
1997 ALCARAZ François (MCO,ASPO)  
2016 ALFONSO Joseph (JSSE) Ses perform.
1992 ANGLES Henri (JSSE)  
2021 ANTOLINOS Joseph (ASPO) Ses perform.
2008 ARCHILLA Antoine-Pierre (ASPO)  
  ARCHILLA François (ASPO)  
1996 ARROYO Albert (ASPO)  
  ARTERO François (CSM, ASPO)  
  AYALA Joseph (VSBH)  
2003 BALLESTER Barthélémy (JSSE) Ses perform.
2007 BALLESTER Joseph (ASPO)  
  BALLESTER René (JSSE)  
  BALLESTERO Didier (ASPO, JSSE)  
  BANDINI Antoine (ASPO, JSSE)  
  BANDINI Jean-Pierre (ASPO, JSSE)  
  BASCUNANA Gabriel (VSBH)  
  BELKACEMI Mohamed (USMO, ASPO) Ses perform.
2007 BELLIA Georges (Relizanaise) Ses perform.
  BELLIA Jacques (Relizanaise)  
2021 BERCANE Georges (ROO) Ses perform.
  BLASCO Albert  
  BLASCO François (MCO) Ses perform.
  BLASCO Raymond (ASPO)  
2014 CADENE André (MCO)  
  CADENE François (MCO, SCO)  
  CADENE Sylvestre (AVCO)  
1984 CALDERON Antoine (JSSE)  
  CALVAR Francis (COB)  
2020 CAMPENET André (VSM) Ses perform.
  CASAS François (ROO)  
  CASAS José (ROO)  
2020 CASON Lucien (CSM)  
2018 CASTELLA Luis (ROO)  
2012 CASTRO Thomas (VCSig)  
  CATABARD Jean-Louis (COB)  
  CATABARD Nicolas (COB)  
2003 CAUDAL Raymond (MCO, ROO) Ses perform.
2019 CAZORLA Gilbert (JSSE)  
  CAZORLA Manuel (ECBA-AVCO) Ses perform.
1982 CHAUDIERES Fernand (ROO) Ses perform.
  CHINCHILLA Fernand (MCO)  
2021 CORREC Paul (COB) Ses perform.
2005 DALEYDEN Georges (VCT)  
  DAMERMANT Albert (PCBA)  
  DAMERMANT André (PCBA)  
2004 DELMAS René (MCO-JSSE)  
  de MURCIA Gilbert (AVCO)  
2018 DESBOIS Emile (ROO)  
1927 DIAS  
1987 DUMESGES Jules (CRO, AVCO)  
2009 EGEA Emmanuel (MCO, ASPO) Ses perform.
2018 ESCOFFET Joseph (PCBA)  
2020 ESTRELLA André (ROO) Ses perform.
2005 ESTRELLA René (MCO) Ses perform.
  FALGUERE Jean (Oran Repub)  
2015 FALLIEX Alphonse dit Françous (JSSE)  
2020 FANGILLE Roland (COB)  
2011 FAUCHE Emmanuel (MCO, CSM, ASPO) Ses perform.
2017 FAURA Modeste (VCO)  
2002 FERNANDEZ Joseph (AVCO)  
  FERRER Emmanuel (PCBA)  
  FIGUEROA Emile (PCBA)  
  FLORES Jean (UST)  
2005 FONT Antoine (VCO)  
2016 FRANCISI Pierre (ROO) Ses perform.
1981 GARCIA François (COB, ASPO)  
2001 GARCIA Jean (JSSE) Ses perform.
1982 GARCIA Mathieu (CSM)  
  GARCIA Pierre (ASPO)  
  GARRIGOS Raymond (VCM)  
  GAY Pierre (Mécène)  
1993 GIMENEZ Antoine (CSM-ESO) Ses perform.
1957 GIMENEZ Ernest (VCO,CSM,JSSE)  
2015 GIMENEZ Paul (ESO-ROO) Ses perform.
2007 GIMENEZ Pierre  
1998 GIMENO Charles (COB, JSSE)  
1988 GOMIS Anacleto (CSM) Ses perform.
2003 GOMIS Vincent (COB) Ses perform.
  GONZALEZ Oscar (ASPO)  
  GONZALEZ René  
2004 GONZALEZ Yvon (ASPO) Ses perform.
  GOURAUD Henri  
  GRAFF Norbert (COB)  
2000 GRANGIER Louis (ROO, AVCO) Ses perform.
1976 GUERRERO Armand (JSSE) Ses perform.
2013 HARO René (PCBA) Ses perform.
2004 HERNANDEZ Jean (ROO, VCT) Ses perform.
  HERNANDEZ Joseph  
  IRLES Vincent  
  JEUDI Victor  
  JOUVERT Jean (PCBA)  
2014 JOVER Roger (VCO)  
2002 JULIAN Jean (PCBA)  
2004 LAMPSON Paul (COB)  
  LANIE Fernand (AVCO)  
2017 LAPASSAT Lucien (ROO)
2012 LAPASSAT Paul (ROO)  
2014 LARIO Mathieu (CSM)  
2013 LAVARELO Guy (ASPO, COB) Ses perform.
  LAVARELO Maurice (ASPO, COB)  
1997 LE BORGNE Simon (COB) Ses perform.
2020 LE CAER Yvon (COB) Ses perform.
1962 LESTOURNEAU Georges (ROO) Ses perform.
1985 LOPEZ Fulgence (AVCO)  
  LOPEZ Michel (AVCO)  
2011 MACRON Fernand (CSM)  
  MANCHON François (PCBA)  
  MARCO Alfred (MCO)  
1986 MARTI Léandre (CSM, ESO) Ses perform.
  MARTIN Clément (AVCO)  
2004 MARTINEZ Jean (VCM)  
2020 MARTINEZ Jean-Vincent (JSSE) Ses perform.
  MARTINEZ Joseph (ASPO)  
  MAS Joseph (AVCO, ROO)  
  MAS Raphaël (AVCO)  
  MECHALY Alfred Ses perform.
2017 MELLADO Raymond (JSSE)  
2005 MELLINA Joseph (ESO, ROO)  
  MENDOZA Raymond  
  MERCIER Maurice (CSM, VSBH) Ses perform.
  MEUNIER Auguste  
1999 MEUNIER Julien (AVCO)  
2011 MINGUES Henri (JSSE)  
2020 MIRALLEZ Arsène Vincent (JSSE) Ses perform.
2016 MOINE Pierre (ROO) Ses perform.
  MOISSON Paul (ASPO)  
  MONCADA  
2016 MONTAVA Jules (PCBA) Ses perform.
  MORALEDA Jean (CSM)  
  MUGNIER Camille (AVCO)  
2010 NAL Pierre (AVCO)  
2012 NAVARRO Jean-Claude (COB) Ses perform.
2000 NIETO Ernest (VSBH, CSM, JSSE) Ses perform.
2019 OHL Bernard (COB) Ses perform.
1961 ORTEGA Diego (MCO)  
2000 ORTEGA François (ROO)  
2019 PAJARD Norbert Ses actions
2022 PASTOR Gilbert  
2007 PASTOR Louis  
1995 PENALVA François (COB)  
1984 PEREZ Augustin (MCO)  
1993 PEREZ Marcel (MCO, RCO, JSSE)  
2017 PEREZ Robert (JSSE) Ses perform.
  PETERS Jean (Echo d'Oran)  
  PINEDA Michel  
  PODESTA Pierre  
  PODESTA René  
1886 PREGUEZUELO Louis (AVCO)  
1920 QUILES Antoine (VCO, CSM, MCO)  
1995 RABINEAU Norbert (MCO)  
2019 REMANGEON René Ses perform.
2005 RICHIER Henri (MCO, ROO, ASPO) Ses perform.
  RIERA André (VSBH)  
  ROBLES André  
2022 ROBLES Michel (COB) Ses perform.
2019 ROCAMORA René (COB) Ses perform.
2013 RODRIGUEZ Albert (VSBH, ASPO) Ses perform.
2016 RODRIGUEZ Françis (Bel-Abbès)  
  RODRIGUEZ Louis  
2016 RODRIGUEZ Thérèse (ESO) Ses perform.
  ROSELLO Gabriel  
2012 RUIZ François (VCO)  
2006 RUIZ Jean (MCO, JSSE) Ses perform.
  RUMEAU Julien  
  SABATIER Sylvain  
1993 SALAZARD Vincent (MCO)  
1991 SANCHEZ Antoine (MCO, ROO) Ses perform.
2009 SANCHEZ Vincent (VCT)  
  SAURA René (JSSE)  
  SCHARBOCK Emile  
2016 SEGUI Emile (Sidi-Bel-Abbès)  
  SEGURA Eugène  
1957 SEGURA Joseph (ROO)  
2011 SEGURA Jules (PCBA)  
2012 SERRANO Joseph (CSM-VCT-CRAC) Ses perform.
  SERVIES François (VCM)  
2005 SERVOLE Hypolite (MCO)  
2009 SOLEILLANT Paul (PCBA)  
1955 SOLER Joseph (JCCO)  
2015 TROUVE Edouard (CSM-ESO-ROO) Ses perform.
2010 URTADO Antoine (PCBA)  
2020 VALERO François (COB)  
2019 VERA Paul (COB) Ses perform.
2019 VITALIS Roger (ROO-ASPO) Ses perform.
1982 VIZCAINO Antoine (ROO)  
1999 YVARS Gustave (COB)